Begraafplaats
Naam: | Begraafplaats Elim |
Adres: | Carstensdijk 53a Elim |
Zerkenlijst
Id | Aand. | Personen | Omschrijving |
---|---|---|---|
1954974 | - (-) | ||
1960564 | - (-) | ||
1971913 | - (-) | ||
1913322 | - Alie Pater (1952-1981) | ||
1913330 | - Roelof ten Cate (1918-1988) | ||
1913337 | - John Aalders (1966-2013) - Riek Oelen (1941-2013) - Peter Aalders (1939-2017) | ||
1913332 | 314 | - Tammo Koekoek (1914-1984) | |
1960111 | Ged 3 Gf 0051 | - Egbertje Wachtmeester (1876-1931) | |
1960130 | Ged 3 Gf 0016 | - Geesje van der Weide (1918-1928) | |
1960108 | Ged 3 Gf 0049 | - Albert Slot (1926-1931) | |
1960126 | Ged 3 Gf 0074 | - Jantje Winter (1934-1934) | |
1960127 | Ged 3 Gf 0076 | - Jantina Hendrika Doldersum (1930-1934) | |
1960137 | Ged 3 Gf 0078 | - Maria van der Weide (1934-1934) | |
1960138 | Ged 3 Gf 0080 | - L.L. ten Caat (1934-1934) | |
1960139 | Ged 3 Gf 0082 | - L.L. Mol (1934-1934) | |
1960140 | Ged 3 Gf 0084 | - Koop Boesenkool (1867-1934) | |
1960141 | Ged 3 Gf 0086 | - Harm Dekker (1923-1934) | |
1960142 | Ged 3 Gf 0088 | - Klaasje Pastoor (1869-1934) | |
1960143 | Ged 3 Gf 0090 | - Geesje Snippe (1859-1934) | |
1960144 | Ged 3 Gf 0092 | - Harm van der Weide (1933-1934) | |
1960145 | Ged 3 Gf 0094 | - Berend Johannes Doldersum (1932-1934) | |
1960146 | Ged 3 Gf 0096 | - Willem ten Caat (1914-1934) | |
1960147 | Ged 3 Gf 0098 | - Geertje Doldersum (1934-1934) | |
1960148 | Ged 3 Gf 0100 | - Hendrik Benjamins (1934-1934) | |
1960149 | Ged 3 Gf 0102 | - Jentje Profijt (1934-1934) | |
1960150 | Ged 3 Gf 0104 | - Jantje Benjamins (1932-1934) | |
1960152 | Ged 3 Gf 0106 | - L.L. v.d. Weide (1935-1935) | |
1960153 | Ged 3 Gf 0112 | - Geert Benjamins (1933-1935) | |
1960154 | Ged 3 Gf 0114 | - Jan Otto Kroesen (1934-1935) | |
1960155 | Ged 3 Gf 0116 | - Willem Luimes (1891-1935) | |
1960113 | Ged 3 Gf 0121 | - Harm Gruppen (1928-1935) | |
1960125 | Ged 3 Gf 0180 | - Metje Wobben (1855-1938) | |
1960129 | Ged 3 Gf 0214 | - Pieter Booij (1901-1940) | |
1960117 | Ged 3 Gf 0215 | - Hendrik Kuiper (1881-1940) | |
1960118 | Ged 3 Gf 0218 | - Fritser Pieter Okken (1880-1941) | |
1960124 | Ged 3 Gf 0232 | - Hendrik Slot (1874-1941) | |
1960128 | Ged 3 Gf 0240 | - Arend v.d. Weide (1861-1942) | |
1960539 | Ged A Gf 0800 | - Antinus Olde (1923-1995) | |
1960531 | Ged A Gf 0801-0802 | - Margaretha Benjamins (1919-2002) - Harm Guichelaar (1916-1993) | |
1960533 | Ged A Gf 0803-0804 | - Jantje Metselaar (1931-1993) - Johannes Hooijer (1922-2010) | |
1960541 | Ged A Gf 0825 | - Gosem Engels (1934-1994) - Janke van der Bij (1928-2007) | |
1960546 | Ged A Gf 0827--0828 | - Egbertje Pieters (1918-1994) - Gerrit Zuidema (1911-2003) | |
1960549 | Ged A Gf 0834 | - Bart Kleiman (1950-1995) | |
1960553 | Ged A Gf 0840 | - Jantje Benjamins (1911-1995) - Hendrik Schonewille (1908-1999) | |
1960554 | Ged A Gf 0843-0844 | - Annigje Bisschop (1912-2008) - Geert Boertien (1915-1995) | |
1960556 | Ged A Gf 0850 | - Albert Blokzijl (1942-1995) | |
1960557 | Ged A Gf 0854 | - Harm Zwiep (1908-1995) | |
1960559 | Ged A Gf 0858-0859 | - Grietje Metselaar (1911-2002) - Hendrik Benjamins (1910-1996) | |
1960561 | Ged A Gf 0860 | - Marth Benjamins (1919-1996) | |
1960565 | Ged A Gf 0861 | - Jentje Profijt (1902-1996) |